ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 11755352
nr 1175 5352
Manuel Ros
(f. 1965), Spanien
Manuel Ros (b. 1965), Spain. Signed, numbered 34/50, sheet: 50x50 cm,
SILKSCREEN, Signerad, numrerad 34/50, bladets mått: 50x50 cm
Manuel Ros, Spanish painter, born 1965, Palma de Mallorca.
300
SEK 200
Monday April 16 2018
at 20:07:41
14/4 17:16:26
150 kr
16/4 18:55:16